Kaolin Clay Powder Cosmetic grade
Our Cosmetic Grade Fine Kaolin Clay Powder is imported direct from the manufacturer in France. This Kaolin is used specifically in Cosmetic and Toiletry products.
Common Name : Kaolin Fine Clay Cosmetic Grade
INCI Name : Kaolin
Origin : France
CAS Number: 1332-58-7
EINECS Number: 310-127-6
Description : Cosmetic Grade Kaolin Clay Powder
Suggestions for use: Our Kaolin Clay Cosmetic Grade is imported direct from the producer in France. We offer 2 distinct Kaolin clay products. This quality is specifically for use in Cosmetics and Toiletry products.
There are no reviews yet.